Activities commenced in 2013
A2Z technologies offers experienced and professional service and constantly updating international IT experience and capabilities in the field.
Our mission
We provide our customers with modern, high-quality and high-standard IT-technologies, continuous and reliable protection and professional service.
Our vision
Our goal is to be the leaders in the Azerbaijani IT field and provide even more qualitive and innovative services to our customers and partners.
Activities commenced in (2013)
A2Z technologies is a trusted partner!
A2Z technologies has been providing customers, IT services and IT equipment professionally since 2013. The company’s activities include the creation and management of IT infrastructure, the sale of IT equipments, the design and installation of Secure VoIP Systems, the installation of Access Control Systems and the installation of fire safety systems.
Offering competitive, reliable and secure services in the digital world, A2Z technologies offers constantly updating international experience and IT capabilities in its field.
One of the main requirements and principles of the information and technology market is the combination of speed and security in the relevant field. A2Z technologies, which suggests services in compliance with the needs and wishes of the companies and customers, offers a service, which combines speed and security based on its rich experience and  excellent customer satisfaction, as well as constant evolving.
Teacher Recruitment Project
Recruitment of teachers for the Ministry of Education of the Republic of Azerbaijan, permanent teachers, organization of recruitment competitions on fixed-term base